Bau-Innung Bau-Innung Bau-Innung Bau-Innung Bau-Innung Bau-Innung Bau-Innung Bau-Innung Bau-Innung Bau-Innung

Sortieren nach:

Gitter Liste

Karte zeigen

Ergebnisse 1 - 50 von 200

1. ABB Allg. Baugesellschaft Buck mbH

Manshardtstraße 139 , 22119 Hamburg, Hamburg-Mitte (040) 660923

2. Achim Meier Bauunternehmen

Hummelsbütteler Weg 50, 22339 Hamburg, Hamburg-Nord (040) 5383416

3. Albert Gehrmann Bauunternehmen GmbH

Saseler Straße 51 , 22145 Hamburg, Wandsbek (040) 6799102

4. Albert Kliche Straßenbau GmbH

Poppenbütteler Bogen 42 , 22399 Hamburg, Wandsbek (040) 60679066
Kategorien: 

5. ALLGE-BAU Allgemeine Bauausführungen GmbH

Stefan-Zweig-Straße 1, 22175 Hamburg, Wandsbek (040) 5386777

6. Amandus Kaufmann GmbH

7. Arne Rossmann Zimmerei

Finkenwerder Süderdeich 38 , 21129 Hamburg, Hamburg-Mitte (040) 68873165
Kategorien: 

8. Aydogan Fassadentechnik GmbH

9. Bäderwerk Thomas von der Geest GmbH

Sportallee 68, 22335 Hamburg, Hamburg-Nord (040) 6905017

10. Baugeschäft Helmut Schulz GmbH

Doerriesweg 8, 22525 Hamburg, Eimsbüttel (040) 541810

11. Baugeschäft Paasburg

Wensenbalken 66 a , 22359 Hamburg, Wandsbek (040) 6934967

12. BauKG Rahlstedt GmbH

Haffkruger Weg 5 , 22143 Hamburg, Wandsbek (040) 24825410
Kategorien: 

13. BauSaTec Bauunternehmen GmbH & Co. KG

Am Hehsel 38, 22339 Hamburg, Wandsbek 040/54758020

14. Bentin GmbH & Co. KG Bauunternehmung

Havighorster Weg 14 , 21031 Hamburg, Bergedorf (040) 7392250

15. Bernd Herbst

Haubachstraße 78 , 22765 Hamburg, Altona (040) 85352959
Kategorien: 

16. Bick und Kopf Isoliertechnik GmbH

17. BIT Bauwerkserhaltung GmbH

Großmoorring 15 , 21079 Hamburg, Harburg (040) 4192843

18. Brauckmann & Damm (GmbH & Co. KG)

Billwerder Billdeich 54, 22113 Hamburg, Hamburg-Mitte (040) 7313101-03
Kategorien: 

19. Bredehöft GmbH KG

Am Steinbeck 12, 21698 Harsefeld, Metropolregion 04164-2340
Kategorien: 

20. Bruno E. Bojarzin Holz- u. Bautenschutz GmbH

Brüdtweg 24 , 21033 Hamburg, Bergedorf (040) 7244881
Kategorien: 

21. Buhck Umweltservices GmbH & Co. KG

Südring 38, 21465 Wentorf, Metropolregion 040-7200000
Kategorien: 

22. Carl H. Müller Baugeschäft GmbH

Wilhelm-Stein-Weg 7, 22339 Hamburg, Hamburg-Nord (040) 5386058

23. Carsten Timm Holzbau Inh. Uwe Timm

Curslacker Deich 23 , 21039 Hamburg, Bergedorf (040) 7231447
Kategorien: 

24. Colin Taylor

Curslacker Deich 45 , 21039 Hamburg, Bergedorf (040) 38639500

25. Croonen Fliesenhandel GmbH

Grandkuhlenweg 17, 22549 Hamburg, Altona 040-83383-0
Kategorien: 

26. Daniel Poguntke - Meister Kollektiv

Brückenstr 1, 21224 Rosengarten, Metropolregion 04105-5567999
Kategorien: 

27. Dieter Bendfeldt Ing. Abbruch & Bau GmbH

Hegholt 53 A, 22179 Hamburg, Wandsbek (040) 6907234

28. Dipl.-Ing. Architekt Johann-Christian Kottmeier

Am Felde 16 , 22765 Hamburg, Altona (040) 39900675
Kategorien: 

29. Dipl.-Ing. Jürgen Lüken Beratender Ingenieur VBI, Ingenieurbüro für Geotechnik

Hegtum 7, 21077 Hamburg, Harburg (040) 76411870
Kategorien: 

30. Dörfel & Steffens GmbH

Hudlemstraße 9 , 22159 Hamburg, Wandsbek (040) 394942

31. Dr.-Ing. Burghard Herr Baustofflabor Hamburg

Neuhöfer Brückenstraße 127 - 152 , 21107 Hamburg, Hamburg-Mitte (040) 32523115
Kategorien: 

32. Dr.-Ing. Frank Langer Sachverständiger für Baustoffe, Betontechnologie

Pfefferstraße 29 , 22143 Hamburg, Wandsbek (040) 78071643
Kategorien: 

33. Erich Mikeska Estrichbau GmbH

Oasenweg 1, 25474 Ellerbek, Metropolregion 04101-38220
Kategorien: 

34. Ernst Nath Baugeschäft GmbH

Möllner Landstraße 102 , 22117 Hamburg, Hamburg-Mitte (040) 7124615

35. Ernst W. Fraatz GmbH & Co. KG

Hopfenstraße 23 , 20359 Hamburg, Hamburg-Mitte (040) 38081420

36. Ernstotto Pentzin

Bramfelder Straße 102 A, 22305 Hamburg, Hamburg-Nord (040) 6905252

37. F. Wilken & Sohn (GmbH & Co.)

Alter Teichweg 63 , 22049 Hamburg, Wandsbek (040) 611251

38. FachWerk - Zimmerei in der Denkmalpflege

Vierenkamp1 11, 22453 Hamburg, Eimsbüttel (040) 39908850
Kategorien: 

39. Felix Nickel Tief- & Strassenbau GmbH & Co. KG

Brandstücken 21 , 22549 Hamburg, Altona (040) 8662510
Kategorien: 

40. Fliesen Klauck GmbH

Bogenstraße 73 a, 22869 Schenefeld, Altona (040) 8304847

41. Fliesen Scheel GmbH

Stegerwaldring 8 , 22119 Hamburg, Hamburg-Mitte (040) 65590283

42. FMT Fahrbahnmarkierungstechnik GmbH

Stenzelring 15 , 21107 Hamburg, Harburg (040) 2849378-0
Kategorien: 

43. Fr. Holst (GmbH & Co. KG)

Ellerholzweg 14 , 21107 Hamburg, Harburg (040) 756160

44. Freitag & Co. Oliver Wienholz

Striepenweg 1 , 21147 Hamburg, Harburg (040) 7966113
Kategorien: 

45. Freko Bau GmbH Bauunternehmen

Kulemannstieg 11 , 22457 Hamburg, Eimsbüttel (040) 5504392

46. Frey Engineering

Eichenstr. 10, 25469 Halstenbek, Metropolregion (04101) 8058416
Kategorien: 

47. Friederike Becker Holst Becker Architekten PartG mbH

Himmelstraße 8, 22299 Hamburg, Hamburg-Nord (040) 59453100
Kategorien: 

48. Fritz Hack Straßen-, Tief- u. Rohrleitungsbau GmbH & Co.

Rahlstedter Grenzweg 8 , 22143 Hamburg, Wandsbek (040) 661926
Kategorien: 

49. G + Z Baukeramik GmbH

Gutenbergring 46, 22848 Norderstedt, Metropolregion (040) 5232361

50. GAT Gussasphalttechnik GmbH & Co. KG

Rahlau 36 , 22045 Hamburg, Wandsbek (040) 41919390
Kategorien: