Bau-Innung Bau-Innung Bau-Innung Bau-Innung Bau-Innung Bau-Innung Bau-Innung Bau-Innung

Sortieren nach:

Gitter Liste

Karte zeigen

Ergebnisse 151 - 200 von 216

1. POBURSKI Futura GmbH

Siemensstraße 2 , 21465 Reinbek, Metropolregion (040) 73501100

2. Thorsten Reimers & Dirk Hansen GbR

Süderquerweg 28a , 21037 Hamburg, Bergedorf (040) 7217465
Kategorien: 

3. Wilhelm Schmalfeldt Zimmerei GmbH

Altengammer Hauptdeich 48 , 21039 Hamburg, Bergedorf (040) 7235272
Kategorien: 

4. Peter Schümann GmbH

Mette-Harden-Straße 7 , 21037 Hamburg, Bergedorf (040) 7230638

5. Meik Tangermann

Vorderdeich 153 , 21037 Hamburg, Bergedorf (040) 7373350

6. Colin Taylor

Curslacker Deich 45 , 21039 Hamburg, Bergedorf (040) 38639500

7. Peter Tepp

Neuengammer Hausdeich 50 , 21039 Hamburg, Bergedorf (040) 7235240
Kategorien: 

8. Thomas Thiede

Reitdeich 51 , 21037 Hamburg, Bergedorf (040) 7374382
Kategorien: 

9. Carsten Timm Holzbau Inh. Uwe Timm

Curslacker Deich 23 , 21039 Hamburg, Bergedorf (040) 7231447
Kategorien: 

10. Zeyn Holzbau GmbH

Durchdeich 127 , 21037 Hamburg, Bergedorf (040) 7372571
Kategorien: 

11. BauKG Rahlstedt GmbH

Haffkruger Weg 5 , 22143 Hamburg, Wandsbek (040) 24825410
Kategorien: 

12. Dörfel & Steffens GmbH

Hudlemstraße 9 , 22159 Hamburg, Wandsbek (040) 394942

13. Heinz Eickhof Bauausführungen GmbH

Bürgermeister-Bombeck-Str. 3, 22851 Norderstedt, Metropolregion (040) 5361248

14. GAT Gussasphalttechnik GmbH & Co. KG

Rahlau 36, 22045 Hamburg, Wandsbek (040) 41919390
Kategorien: 

15. Albert Gehrmann Bauunternehmen GmbH

Saseler Straße 51 , 22145 Hamburg, Wandsbek (040) 6799102

16. Fritz Hack Straßen-, Tief- u. Rohrleitungsbau GmbH & Co. KG

Merkurring 82 , 22143 Hamburg, Wandsbek (040) 661926
Kategorien: 

17. Hermann Hercksen GmbH Bauausführungen

Großheidestraße 32 , 22303 Hamburg, Wandsbek (040) 6793032

18. Zimmermeister Michael Klawan

Poppenbütteler Bogen 31a , 22399 Hamburg, Wandsbek (040) 6049442
Kategorien: 

19. Albert Kliche Straßenbau GmbH

Poppenbütteler Bogen 42 , 22399 Hamburg, Wandsbek (040) 60679066
Kategorien: 

20. Dr.-Ing. Frank Langer Sachverständiger für Baustoffe, Betontechnologie

Pfefferstraße 29 , 22143 Hamburg, Wandsbek (040) 78071643
Kategorien: 

21. Machinia Steinsetzbetrieb GmbH

Alfred-Jahnke-Ring 18 , 22399 Hamburg, Wandsbek (040) 6024661
Kategorien: 

22. Müller-Bau GmbH

Haselnußweg 6 , 22175 Hamburg, Wandsbek (040) 6403963

23. Baugeschäft Paasburg

Wensenbalken 66 a , 22359 Hamburg, Wandsbek (040) 6934967

24. Helmut Peters Bauunternehmen GmbH

Merkurring 102 , 22143 Hamburg, Wandsbek (040) 67572653

25. Kommanditgesellschaft Günter Püstow

Saseler Bogen 14 , 22393 Hamburg, Wandsbek (040) 6016266
Kategorien: 

26. Heinz Sander-Bau GmbH

Bei der Neuen Münze 11 a , 22145 Hamburg, Wandsbek (040) 2100720

27. Günter Schulz Innenausbau GmbH

Lerchenberg 33 , 22359 Hamburg, Wandsbek (040) 6032657

28. Steckmeister GmbH

Albert-Schweitzer-Ring 2 a , 22045 Hamburg, Wandsbek (040) 660725

29. Stöckig GmbH Tief- u. Sielbau

Heestweg 21, 22143 Hamburg, Wandsbek (040) 6770133
Kategorien: 

30. Theo Urbach GmbH

Pappelallee 28 , 22089 Hamburg, Wandsbek (040) 2094110

31. Urbach Tiefbau GmbH

Pappelallee 28 , 22089 Hamburg, Wandsbek (040) 7325361
Kategorien: 

32. Michael Weimann

Poppenbütteler Bogen 23a , 22399 Hamburg, Wandsbek (040) 6061234

33. WELA Asphalt- & Pflasterbau GmbH

Kattjahren 4 , 22359 Hamburg, Wandsbek (040) 6686330
Kategorien: 

34. Soenke-Zimmerei

Moorfleeter Deich 312a, 22113 Hamburg, Bergedorf 0160-97323636
Kategorien: 

35. Maurerei Treisch GmbH

Berner Allee 32 a, 22159 Hamburg, Wandsbek 040-6436145

36. Walter Baumanagement GmbH

Wendenstraße 309, 20537 Hamburg, Hamburg-Mitte 040 47111027

37. Werner GmbH

Heselstücken 10, 22453 Hamburg, Eimsbüttel 040-35703274

38. Thomas Raun - Dipl.-Ing.

Erbsenkamp 8, 22175 Hamburg, Wandsbek 040-63708287
Kategorien: 

39. Narkus Straßenbau GbR

Jenfelder Straße 70, 22045 Hamburg, Wandsbek 040-69455191
Kategorien: 

40. Croonen Fliesenhandel GmbH

Grandkuhlenweg 17, 22549 Hamburg, Altona 040-83383-0
Kategorien: 

41. Vertriebsgesellschaft Aug. Höhne Söhne mbH

Barkhausenweg 3, 22339 Hamburg, Wandsbek 040-538004-11
Kategorien: 

42. Bredehöft GmbH KG

Am Steinbeck 12, 21698 Harsefeld, Metropolregion 04164-2340
Kategorien: 

43. Buhck Umweltservices GmbH & Co. KG

Südring 38, 21465 Wentorf, Metropolregion 040-7200000
Kategorien: 

44. Otto Dörner Direkt GmbH

Großer Kamp 13, 22885 Barsbüttel, Metropolregion 040-8519710
Kategorien: 

45. Hans H. G. Harms Strassen- Tief- und Rohrleitungsbau

Bispinger Straße 23, 29646 Bispingen, Metropolregion 05194-6669
Kategorien: 

46. Heide-Fußbodentechnik GmbH

Rudolf-Diesel Str. 13, 24568 Kaltenkirchen, Metropolregion 04191-507680
Kategorien: 

47. Höft Bauunternehmen GmbH & Co. KG

Langberger Weg 19, 24941 Flensburg, Metropolregion 0461-570810

48. Homann Rohrleitungsbau GmbH

Liliencronstr. 55, 21629 Neu Wulmstorf, Metropolregion 040-7001950
Kategorien: 

49. Homann Sielbau GmbH & Co. KG

Liliencronstraße 55, 21629 Neu Wulmstorf, Metropolregion 040-7001950
Kategorien: 

50. Karl-Heinz Hoppe GmbH Bauunternehmen

Landstraße 34, 21354 Bleckede, Metropolregion 05854-9600
Kategorien: