Bau-Innung Bau-Innung Bau-Innung Bau-Innung Bau-Innung Bau-Innung Bau-Innung Bau-Innung Bau-Innung Bau-Innung

Sortieren nach:

Gitter Liste

Karte zeigen

Ergebnisse 101 - 150 von 211

1. Klaus Mohr Baugeschäft

Marschkamper Deich 74 , 21129 Hamburg, Hamburg-Mitte (040) 7459485

2. Ernst Nath Baugeschäft GmbH

Möllner Landstraße 102 , 22117 Hamburg, Hamburg-Mitte (040) 7124615

3. Arne Rossmann Zimmerei

Finkenwerder Süderdeich 38 , 21129 Hamburg, Hamburg-Mitte (040) 68873165
Kategorien: 

4. Fliesen Scheel GmbH

Stegerwaldring 8 , 22119 Hamburg, Hamburg-Mitte (040) 65590283

5. Peter Steffen Trockenbau

Meriandamm 7 b , 22119 Hamburg, Hamburg-Mitte (040) 68919673
Kategorien: 

6. Techbau Technische Bauwerkserhaltung GmbH

Worthdamm 47 , 20457 Hamburg, Hamburg-Mitte (040) 7809220

7. Tietchen Baugesellschaft mbH

Caspar-Voght-Straße 92 , 20535 Hamburg, Hamburg-Mitte (040) 203314

8. Wolfgang Wendorf Bauausführungen GmbH

Bergstücken 13 , 22113 Oststeinbek, Hamburg-Mitte (040) 69454983

9. Wiechmann Tiefbau GmbH

Rote Brücke 32, 22113 Hamburg, Hamburg-Mitte (040) 7327919
Kategorien: 

10. Otto Wulff Bauunternehmung GmbH

Archenholzstraße 42 , 22117 Hamburg, Hamburg-Mitte (040) 736240

11. WZB Wachsmuth & Ziesche Bauunternehmung GmbH

Sorbenstraße 62 , 20537 Hamburg, Hamburg-Mitte (040) 734406630

12. Bick und Kopf Isoliertechnik GmbH

13. BIT Bauwerkserhaltung GmbH

Großmoorring 15 , 21079 Hamburg, Harburg (040) 4192843

14. Norbert Dammann Fliesenfachbetrieb u. Bauunternehmung Inh. Dipl.-Ing. Oliver

Winsener Stieg 7 , 21079 Hamburg, Harburg (040) 7684052

15. FMT Fahrbahnmarkierungstechnik GmbH

Stenzelring 15 , 21107 Hamburg, Harburg (040) 2849378-0
Kategorien: 

16. Freitag Straßenbau GmbH

Obergeorgswerder Deich 26, 21109 Hamburg, Hamburg-Mitte (040) 7966113
Kategorien: 

17. Hackmack Straßenbau GmbH & Co. KG

Hörstener Straße 40 a , 21079 Hamburg, Harburg (040) 76751746
Kategorien: 

18. Harms Holzbau GmbH

Heykenaukamp 3 , 21147 Hamburg, Harburg (040) 81977480
Kategorien: 

19. Heitmann GmbH & Co. KG Industriebauleistungen

Seehafenstraße 20 , 21079 Hamburg, Harburg (040) 32083730
Kategorien: 

20. Dr.-Ing. Burghard Herr Baustofflabor Hamburg

Neuhöfer Brückenstraße 127 - 152 , 21107 Hamburg, Hamburg-Mitte (040) 32523115
Kategorien: 

21. Fr. Holst (GmbH & Co. KG)

Ellerholzweg 14 , 21107 Hamburg, Harburg (040) 756160

22. Rudolf u. H. Homann ( GmbH & Co. KG )

Lückenhalter 1, 21133 Hamburg, Harburg (040) 7001950

23. Willi Jockel Baugeschäft GmbH

24. Hans Kowal

Beerentalweg 106 , 21077 Hamburg, Harburg (040) 7929712

25. Dipl.-Ing. Jürgen Lüken Beratender Ingenieur VBI, Ingenieurbüro für Geotechnik

Hegtum 7, 21077 Hamburg, Harburg (040) 76411870
Kategorien: 

26. Neidhardt Grundbau GmbH

Rubbertstraße 27 , 21109 Hamburg, Hamburg-Mitte (040) 7524240

27. OKee-Bau GmbH

28. Ulrich Pulmer Baugeschäft GmbH

Bredenwinkel 5 , 21149 Hamburg, Harburg (040) 3892132
Kategorien: 

29. Heinrich Weseloh Strassen- u. Tiefbau GmbH

Holzhäuser 18 , 21079 Hamburg, Harburg (040) 76899160
Kategorien: 

30. Gerhard Woelki Maurer und Fliesenleger GmbH

Hogenfelder Straße 1 , 22457 Hamburg, Eimsbüttel (040) 5507736

31. Hermann Barnstorf Zimmerei GmbH

Horster Damm 115 , 21039 Hamburg, Bergedorf (040) 7235254
Kategorien: 

32. Bentin GmbH & Co. KG Bauunternehmung

Havighorster Weg 14 , 21031 Hamburg, Bergedorf (040) 7392250

33. Bruno E. Bojarzin Holz- u. Bautenschutz GmbH

Brüdtweg 24 , 21033 Hamburg, Bergedorf (040) 7244881
Kategorien: 

34. Wilhelm Bruns GmbH Zimmerei & Tischlerei

Gerhard-Falk-Str. 3 3, 21035 Hamburg, Bergedorf (040) 7241400
Kategorien: 

35. Wilhelm Buhk's Straßenbau GmbH & Co. KG

Randersweide 1 , 21035 Hamburg, Bergedorf (040) 7385038-39
Kategorien: 

36. Gerald Eggers Stahlbetonbau GmbH

Ochsenwerder Elbdeich 301a , 21037 Hamburg, Bergedorf (040) 7374375

37. Thorsten Fischer Zimmerei + Holzbau GmbH

Curslacker Deich 360 , 21039 Hamburg, Bergedorf (040) 72370212
Kategorien: 

38. Hermann Garbers Nachf. Heinz Garbers GmbH

Kirchwerder Elbdeich 57 , 21037 Hamburg, Bergedorf (040) 7230095
Kategorien: 

39. Hamburg-Bergedorfer Baugesellschaft m.b.H.

Achterschlag 6 , 21039 Hamburg, Bergedorf (040) 7207062
Kategorien: 

40. Hermann Kahnenbley GmbH Grabenreinigung, Kultur- u. Erdbau

Lüttwetter 9 , 21039 Hamburg, Bergedorf (040) 7235359
Kategorien: 

41. Knoop Bauunternehmung GmbH

Altengammer Elbdeich 96 , 21039 Hamburg, Bergedorf (040) 7235249

42. Kohbau Holz- und Baustoffhandel GmbH

Kirchwerder Elbdeich 141 , 21037 Hamburg, Bergedorf (040) 7230343

43. Zimmerei Nehls

Neuengammer Hausdeich 109, 21039 Hamburg, Bergedorf 040-79755927
Kategorien: 

44. Neumann & Partner GmbH Spezial-Fußböden u. Innenausbau

Neuengammer Hausdeich 493 , 21037 Hamburg, Bergedorf (040) 7232707
Kategorien: 

45. Zimmerei Pietsch GmbH

Curslacker Deich 263 , 21039 Hamburg, Bergedorf (040) 7237320
Kategorien: 

46. POBURSKI Futura GmbH

Siemensstraße 2 , 21465 Reinbek, Metropolregion (040) 73501100

47. Thorsten Reimers & Dirk Hansen GbR

Süderquerweg 28a , 21037 Hamburg, Bergedorf (040) 7217465
Kategorien: 

48. Wilhelm Schmalfeldt Zimmerei GmbH

Altengammer Hauptdeich 48 , 21039 Hamburg, Bergedorf (040) 7235272
Kategorien: 

49. Peter Schümann GmbH

Mette-Harden-Straße 7 , 21037 Hamburg, Bergedorf (040) 7230638

50. Meik Tangermann

Vorderdeich 153 , 21037 Hamburg, Bergedorf (040) 7373350